Labrador Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 252
Today's Visits: 33,320
Yesterday's Visits: 98,890

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale

Found [24] Ads :: Page 1 of 3




Listed: 2/25/2017

AKC Lab Pups…

We are excited to announce that we had a litter of yellow lab puppies born on January 21st. We currently have 1 male available for reservation. Thes…

$1000.00

Uhrichsville, OH





Listed: 2/22/2017

AKC English Ivory/Cream Lab Puppies-R…

Obie was bred to Joko and pups arrived on New Years day!!! Pups will be ready to go NOW! We have 1 males and 3 females available. Pups range from whi…

$1500.00

Hatley, WI





Listed: 2/4/2017

Big Beautiful Blocky Head English Lab…

Big Beautiful Blocky Head, Stocky English Labs with purebred AKC and/or CKC registrations. Yellow, Black, and Chocolate available. Males and females.…

$900.00

Jacksonville, FL





Listed: 1/28/2017

Yellow Lab Puppies…

Hi, We have a very beautiful and smart litter of Yellow labs. they are 7 weeks old and ready to meet their new family. they have AKC lineage and b…

$400

Providence , RI





Listed: 1/24/2017

Excellent Lab Puppies…

Excellent bloodlines. Family raised and well socialized with children. Puppies have calm dispositions with a strong desire to please. They also hav…

$800

Platte, SD





Listed: 12/15/2016

English Labrador Retreivers - Champio…

Looking for a great gift?? Call now if you're interested! Only 3 more females available as of 12/15/16! Come and take a look at our adorable lab puppi…

$850

New Holland, PA





Listed: 12/7/2016

Beautiful Silver Labs…

These eight beautiful silver Labrador retrievers are 5 weeks old. The puppies will be ready in just under 3 weeks. They will be up to date on shots wh…

$1,000.00

LE MARS, IA





Listed: 12/3/2016

SILVER CLOVER LABS…

AKC Silver Labrador Retrievers, 2 litters DOB October 4 and October 13 ready for new homes mid December , only 7 males and 3 females available, all sh…

$1000

Valley, NE





Listed: 11/23/2016

SORRY! ALL ARE SOLD!!…

Hi, we are very friendly, adorable Labrador Retriever puppies.! We were born on October 5, 2016 and have been growing rapidly ever since. Also, we are…

$750

LITITZ, PA





Listed: 11/1/2016

Cutest Chocolate Labs **email to be n…

Up for adoption are the cutest Labrador Retriever puppies. Mommy is our family pet and comes from a great family of Labradors (calm and friendly)! Fat…

$700

Lebanon, PA

Found [24] Ads :: Page 1 of 3


© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats