Labrador Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 556
Today's Visits: 24,926
Yesterday's Visits: 98,600

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale

Found [35] Ads :: Page 2 of 4




Listed: 12/6/2014

Many Champions…

Tackle sired a litter of 2 shiny black females. Mother is English import sired by an England International Champion. They will be ready for there new…

$1200.00

Lebanon, PA





Listed: 12/4/2014

Black Labrador Retreivers…

We have a litter of Black English Labrador Retriever puppies. They were born on 8/30/14 and are ready to go to there new home now. They are…

$350

Fredericksburg, PA





Listed: 12/3/2014

WHITE / YELLOW LAB PUPPIES…

Julie and Remington have a litter ready for CHRISTMAS A deposit will hold your pick in this beautiful white babies,. Balance will be due in cash at ti…

$900.00

Blacksburg, VA





Listed: 12/3/2014

LAB BABIES CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS…

Gina and Kodiak have a litter of beautiful babies. A deposit will hold your pick in this beautiful litter , they will be ready shortly after the busy …

$900.00

Blacksburg, VA





Listed: 11/30/2014

SILVER CLOVER LABS…

AKC Silver Labrador Retrievers, Ready for new homes now 8 weeks old, DOB September 25th 2014, 2 males and 2 females left, all shots UTD, vet checked, …

$1000

Valley, NE





Listed: 11/27/2014

English Labrador Puppies…

AKC English Labrador Puppies that come from outstanding lines! Yellow and Black, Family raised, well socialized, healthy, calm, well adjusted, gorgeou…

$1000.

Massachusetts, MA





Listed: 11/26/2014

Imported from England…

English Yellow puppies.Sire is grandson of Silver Suede England's top labrador for three years in a row. Puppies will be ready to go before Christmas…

$1200

Lebanon, PA





Listed: 11/25/2014

AKC Lab Puppies…

AKC healthy, happy, beautiful black and yellow lab puppies. We arenít the only ones who think we have terrific pups. Our clients think so too. Shot…

$600

Royersford, PA





Listed: 11/23/2014

Christmas babies…

Litter of 7 was born on November 13, 2014. Parents are both AKC registered. Both have excellent temperaments and are great with children. Dam is y…

$800.00

Gaffney, SC





Listed: 11/21/2014

AKC Yellow Lab Puppies-Ready for Chri…

Farm raised yellow lab puppies ready just in time for Christmas. These are not kennel puppies, both parents are family pets. Very social, have been ar…

$700.00

Hindsboro, IL

Found [35] Ads :: Page 2 of 4
FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats