Labrador Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 641
Today's Visits: 36,453
Yesterday's Visits: 90,950

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale

Found [15] Ads :: Page 2 of 2
Labrador Retriever
Listed: 4/25/2017

8 month old female…

Our 8 month old female is fun loving, house trained and very friendly and playful. she is not spayed so she can be mated with another lab. She has all…

$700.00

Cape Coral, FL

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 3/24/2017

AKC English Labrador Retriever puppie…

Willow( left picture) is a sweet and friendly English white lab looking for her forever home. . Sophie (middle picture)is a cute and cuddly Engli…

$1200

Reinholds, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 3/20/2017

Lab Puppies (AKC English)…

AKC Registered English Yellow Labrador Retrievers born 21 January 2017. We have 1 boy and 2 girls available. The mother is an English Yellow Labrador …

$800

Ortonville, MI

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 2/13/2017

Labrador Puppies…

AKC, Yellow females available, 8 weeks old. Vet checked, shots, wormed, and micro chipped. Playful and fun loving, extremely cute. both parents on pre…

$800

Mount Airy, MD

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 2/3/2017

Yellow/white and black lab puppies!…

We have 2, 10 week old puppies looking for forever homes. The's wonderful puppies have been dewormed and vet checked. Plus they have their first sh…

$700.00

Ephrata, PA

Labrador Retriever



Found [15] Ads :: Page 2 of 2


© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats