Labrador Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,528
Today's Visits: 44,640
Yesterday's Visits: 73,280

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale

Found [19] Ads :: Page 2 of 2




Listed: 8/27/2016

White Lab Puppies due September 9, 20…

Beautiful AKC white labrador retriever puppies due September 9, 2016. There are numerous pictures on our extensive website. We offer a two year heal…

Carbondale, IL





Listed: 7/19/2016

Beautiful Lab Puppies - All Colors!…

We have a great selection of lab puppies available. All puppies are registered, current on vaccinations & wormer and are health guaranteed. These …

$525 & up!

Mount Joy, PA





Listed: 7/14/2016

3 Yellow Females available…

Specializing in beautiful AKC labrador puppies in classic Black, Yellow and Chocolate with beautiful heads, thick bone and enjoyable temperaments for …

Jackson, TN





Listed: 5/27/2016

AKC Labrador Retriever puppies…

AKC Top breeder of Labrador Retrievers. They are very spoiled and given lots of love by my family & friends. Puppies will be socialized with a…

$900.00

Ephrata, PA





Listed: 1/19/2016

Imported from England…

White/Creme puppies looking for forever homes. These puppies have a beautiful calm temperament and has a light coat. Silver Storm (dad) is a grandson …

$1200.00

Lebanon, PA

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 1/18/2017

Yellow/white and black lab puppies!…

We have 6 eight week old puppies looking for forever homes. The's wonderful puppies have been dewormed and vet checked. Plus they have their first s…

$800.00

Ephrata, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 10/29/2016

Cassie…

!! Ready to go now !! This is Cassie, the only girl still available. She's playful, but quiet. Affectionate, overall good temperament. Already learnin…

$500

Ephrata, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 10/20/2016

Yellow/Fox Red AKC English Labrador R…

AKC Yellow/Fox Red English Labrador Retriever Puppies, born Sept 5, 2016, We have 4 Females & 2 Males available. They have had their 1st vet check. De…

$900

ortonville, MI

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 7/11/2016

Howdy. My name is Kate an’ I’m lookin…

Ya see, they got a whole passle a grandbabies. Lots of ‘em. Some of ‘em live in my house and others of ‘em is always comin’ over for a howdy doo. Back…

$0

Dickson, TN

Labrador Retriever

Found [19] Ads :: Page 2 of 2


© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats