Miniature Australian Shepherd puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 257
Today's Visits: 30,884
Yesterday's Visits: 117,050

Miniature Australian Shepherds

Aliases: Toy Australian Shepherd, Mini Aussie, Tea Cup Australian Shepherd

Miniature Australian Shepherd For Sale

Miniature Australian Shepherds For Sale





Listed: 8/23/2014

Aussie Doodles…

Available is One Female and One Male Aussie Doodle born July 4th, 2014. Expected weight 14-18 lbs. Aussie Doodles are Low to No Shedding dogs with E…

$800

Amelia Court House, VA



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Miniature Australian Shepherd for sale
 
Horses Cats