Yorkshire Terrier puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,212
Today's Visits: 24,274
Yesterday's Visits: 65,660

Yorkshire Terriers

Aliases: Yorkies

Yorkshire Terrier For Sale

Yorkshire Terriers For Sale

Found [18] Ads :: Page 2 of 2




Listed: 12/9/2016

Tiny Teacup Micro & Toy Yorkie Puppie…

We have the smallest, cutest, best looking, top quality puppies in the world. Home raised, well socialized, potty trained, healthy, puppies that will …

$1500

Los Angeles, NV





Listed: 12/1/2016

Parti Yorkshire Terriors …

Hello my name is Cheryl and I'm a small independent breeder based out of western PA.. If you wish to contact me through my website or seek additional…

$1500.00

Derry, PA





Listed: 11/28/2016

CKC REGISTERED YORKIE PUPPIES…

I HAVE A LITTER OF (1) MALE AND (4) FEMALE YORKIES THEY WERE BORN 10-30-2016 AND WILL BE READY FOR THEIR NEW FOREVER HOMES ON 12-26-2016! THE MOTHER…

$550

JACKSON CENTER, PA





Listed: 9/14/2016

Biewer Yorkshire Terrier …

Right now we have Beautiful Biewer Babies babies and Golddust Babies. Please check out website - www.yorkiesandbiewers.com - email or call for more i…

$600.00 & up

Wichita, KS

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 11/18/2016

Adorable Teacup and Toy Yorkie Puppie…

The holidays are here! Our gorgeous puppies are very small, home raised, 80 % potty trained, and very social and happy. All our puppies are up to date…

Las Vegas, NV

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 9/19/2016

Tiny Yorkie Female- Gorgeous Baby Dol…

This little Beauty is Starlight she is absolutely Gorgeous! She is. Currently almost 9 weeks old.she is very sweet and playful.Starlight will weigh ar…

$3000

Dallas, TX

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 8/17/2016

love and adorable yorkshire puppies a…

very long with a black nose. Eyes are medium sized and dark in color. The ears are small, V-shaped and carried erect. They are not too far apart, cove…

$500

San Jose, CA

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 7/18/2016

Teacup Yorkie, Baby Doll Face Yorkie …

We have 2 females and 2 male that we breed. All are AKC registered. AKC champion lines Excellent quality & temperament Home raised, well socialized, h…

$500

Houston, TX

Yorkshire Terrier

Found [18] Ads :: Page 2 of 2


© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Yorkshire Terrier for sale
 
Horses Cats