Basset Hound puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,378
Today's Visits: 20,014
Yesterday's Visits: 80,430

Basset Hounds

Aliases: Low-Set Hound

Basset Hound For Sale

Basset Hounds For Sale

Basset Hound
Listed: 12/21/2014

AKC BASSET HOUND PUPPIES…

We only have a few left. Born December 13th, 2014. We have 3 Tri colored males left. They are Akc and will come with first shot, wormed and vet checke…

$600.00

Russellville, KY

Basset Hound

Basset Hound
Listed: 11/22/2014

AKC Basset Hounds…

AKC registered basset hounds. We have males and females including tri colors and a blue and tan. Puppies have their shots and been wormed. Check …

$700

Batesville, IN

Basset Hound



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Basset Hound for sale
 
Horses Cats