Boxer puppies in CA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,964
Today's Visits: 32,251
Yesterday's Visits: 82,320

Boxers

Aliases: German Boxer, Deutscher Boxer

Boxers For Sale

Boxers For Sale In California (CA)

Boxers
Listed: 3/7/2017

Boxer Puppies…

7 Boxer puppies born on Feb 6, 2017 beautiful healthy pups , we have females and 6 fawn males. Male and female with black masks with some white on the…

$350.00

Los Angeles, CA

Boxer

Boxers
Listed: 1/17/2017

champion parants…

pure breed boxer puppy's with training, mother and father at home. Healthy, eating dry food , ready to go . Had all the shots parents 3 years old .…

$1.250

la, CA

Boxer





© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Boxers for sale in California (CA)
 
Horses Cats