Boxer puppies in MI
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,822
Today's Visits: 92,217
Yesterday's Visits: 105,230

Boxers

Aliases: German Boxer, Deutscher Boxer

Boxers For Sale

Boxers For Sale In Michigan (MI)

Boxers
Listed: 9/18/2014

AKC BOXER…

AKC SEALED BRINDLE BOXER FEMALE Tails docked Dew claws removed 1st Vaccination Vet examined twice Wormed Born July 28, 2014 231-744-2303…

$800.00

N. Muskegon, MI

Boxer



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Boxers for sale in Michigan (MI)
 
Horses Cats