Doberman Pinscher puppies in PA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale

Please login to add/view friends online.

Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,713
Today's Visits: 43,700
Yesterday's Visits: 87,730

Doberman Pinschers

Aliases: Doberman, Dobermann

Doberman Pinscher For Sale

Doberman Pinschers For Sale In Pennsylvania (PA)

Doberman Pinscher
Listed: 7/19/2017


Doberman pinscher puppies, black, red & blue available, pups will have 1st shots, tails docked, dewclaws removed, wormed, socialized. Pups will be rea…


Scranton, PA

Doberman Pinscher

Doberman Pinscher
Listed: 3/6/2017

Doberman puppies…

We have a litter of AKC Doberman Pinscher puppies with Champion bloodlines for sale. We have 4 males that were born on January 19, 2017. These puppi…


Lancaster, PA

Doberman Pinscher

© Copyright 2003-2018 (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Doberman Pinschers for sale in Pennsylvania (PA)
Horses Cats