German Shepherd Dog puppies in CA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,175
Today's Visits: 81,541
Yesterday's Visits: 95,340

German Shepherd Dogs

Aliases: Alsatian

German Shepherd Dog For Sale

German Shepherd Dogs For Sale In California (CA)




Listed: 12/3/2014

BEST RANCH FAMILY DOG COMPANION/PROTE…

DIAMOND OAKS RANCH German Shepherds 20 yr raising exceptional dogs in a family ranch home Given love from the beginning makes better pets They h…

$1000

MURRIETA, CA




Listed: 12/3/2014

PERFECT Pup Sch3 Champ Import Lines R…

<>DIAMOND OAKS RANCH<> One Large Beautiful Black and Red Female Puppy Available Truly PICK OF THE LITTER FOR OUR EXCEPTIONAL LARGE …

$1200

MURRIETA, CA




Listed: 12/3/2014

Phenomenal OverSized AKC Geman Shephe…

2 LITTERS DUE MID TO LATE JUNE BY MOTHERS BONNIE AND STAR Proudly Raising Outstanding Quality German Shepherds In a Family Ranch environment, born …

$1200

MURRIETA, CA



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

German Shepherd Dogs for sale in California (CA)
 
Horses Cats