German Shepherd Dog puppies in MI
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 2,054
Today's Visits: 61,206
Yesterday's Visits: 97,500

German Shepherd Dogs

Aliases: Alsatian

German Shepherd Dog For Sale

German Shepherd Dogs For Sale In Michigan (MI)




Listed: 1/7/2015

PUPPIES born November 13, 2014…

AKC and UKC litter registration Shots, dewormed All male litter! 2 sables and one saddle. Sire is IPO3 and TDI (excellent temperament). Da…

$1500-1600

Chesterfield, MI



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2015 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

German Shepherd Dogs for sale in Michigan (MI)
 
Horses Cats