German Shepherd Dog puppies in TN
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,709
Today's Visits: 62,752
Yesterday's Visits: 100,970

German Shepherd Dogs

Aliases: Alsatian

German Shepherd Dog For Sale

German Shepherd Dogs For Sale In Tennesse (TN)

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 5/26/2016

AKC Sable and Panda Puppies…

We have 11 new babies... 5 panda and 6 sable.. they where born on 5/24/2016. we are taking deposits on them now. All of our puppies come with inoculat…

$800-1200

La Vergne, TN

German Shepherd Dog





© Copyright 2003-2016 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

German Shepherd Dogs for sale in Tennesse (TN)
 
Horses Cats