German Shepherd Dog puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,735
Today's Visits: 59,121
Yesterday's Visits: 98,220

German Shepherd Dogs

Aliases: Alsatian

German Shepherd Dog For Sale

German Shepherd Dogs For Sale





Listed: 3/8/2018

AKC Working Class German Shepherd Pup…

AKC Working Class German Shepherd Pups I have 4 girls and 4 boy left :) Parents are from Germany with lineage in Military and Police. we prov…

$400

Minneapolis, MN





Listed: 2/7/2018

Puppies Available Now!…

Sugar Cookie's litter was born January 23, 2018. The registration of this litter is AKC, American Kennel Club. I have one silver sable female puppy, p…

$550.00 & up is the price of my puppies

Piedmont, MO





Listed: 8/29/2017

Lg AKC Quality German Shepherd pups T…

Outstanding AKC Quality German Shepherd puppies, Champion Imported SCHIII Working lines Everything you could ask for!*! Stunning markings, Gorgeous Da…

$1900

MURRIETA, CA

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 3/29/2018

FABULOUS LONG COAT LITTER…

We have two gorgeous litters of long coats available to good homes soon. We have a few spots available for reservation. Family raised lovingly underfo…

$1800

Durham, NC

German Shepherd Dog

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 1/9/2018

Daniel,Liza…

Beautiful German Shepherds 9 weeks old. Up to date on shots, eating great, very healthy. Ready to go to forever home. Dad is certified drug dog, impo…

$500.00

Hazlehurst, GA

German Shepherd Dog

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 10/26/2017

2 year old female AKC registered GSD…

Beautiful black and red saddle-back. Medium coat.She has an excellent disposition,loves attention and will let you know if something or someone is in …

$500.00

Mount Vernon, MO

German Shepherd Dog

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 7/7/2017

AKC Female German Shepherd Puppy…

Four month old female AKC German Shepherd puppy! All shots up to date including rabies! PLUS, puppy is micro chipped!…

$650.00

Jacksonvile, FL

German Shepherd Dog

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 3/27/2017

AKC Reg Female German Shepherd…

Beautiful, smart, and loving female German Shepherd. Katie is 7 months old. This is heartbreaking to do, but best for her, as we have taken a 2nd job …

$500

Russellville, KY

German Shepherd Dog

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 2/13/2017

Gorgeous GSD CKC STUD …

CKC Certified Kratos is a matured adult male who weighs about 95-100 pounds. He is CKC certified a GSD who will amaze you with his disposition and t…

$500

Houston, TX

German Shepherd Dog



© Copyright 2003-2018 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

German Shepherd Dog for sale
 
Horses Cats