German Shepherd Dog puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,001
Today's Visits: 51,570
Yesterday's Visits: 123,870

German Shepherd Dogs

Aliases: Alsatian

German Shepherd Dog For Sale

German Shepherd Dogs For Sale





Listed: 5/30/2016

Puppies Available Now!…

Princess Leia's litter was born on March 23, 2016. The registration of this litter is UKC, Universal Kennel Club. I have one white male puppy availabl…

$550.00 & up is the price of my puppies

Piedmont, MO

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 5/26/2016

AKC Sable and Panda Puppies…

We have 11 new babies... 5 panda and 6 sable.. they where born on 5/24/2016. we are taking deposits on them now. All of our puppies come with inoculat…

$800-1200

La Vergne, TN

German Shepherd Dog





© Copyright 2003-2016 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

German Shepherd Dog for sale
 
Horses Cats