Labrador Retriever puppies in MA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,820
Today's Visits: 47,965
Yesterday's Visits: 89,870

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale In Massachusetts (MA)

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 1/24/2015

yellow labs…

litter of yellow labs...born 1-08-2015...ready for new homes 3-05-2015...all males..vet checked...shots..akc papers..taking deposits...come take a lo…

$900

freetown , MA

Labrador Retriever



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2015 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retrievers for sale in Massachusetts (MA)
 
Horses Cats