Labrador Retriever puppies in OH
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 820
Today's Visits: 62,016
Yesterday's Visits: 95,540

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale In Ohio (OH)




Listed: 10/19/2017

AKC Yellow (white) Pups READY NOW…

We are excited to announce that we had a litter of yellow (white) lab puppies born on August 20th 2017. We currently have 2 males and 4 females avail…

$1000.00

Uhrichsville, OH




Listed: 10/18/2017

Labrador Retriever Puppies--Yellow--A…

Dam: Portentoso Onyx Sire: Portentoso's Riley DOB:August 4, 2017 Available Puppies 3 Yellow Males ADOPTED 2 Black Females $700.00 LIMI…

$700.00

fostoria, OH





© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retrievers for sale in Ohio (OH)
 
Horses Cats