Labrador Retriever puppies in PA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 304
Today's Visits: 103,447
Yesterday's Visits: 89,520

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale In Pennsylvania (PA)

Found [15] Ads :: Page 2 of 2
Labrador Retriever
Listed: 8/21/2017

Lab puppies…

Happy & Healthy Lab puppies. Black, Yellow, & Chocolate born on 07/01/17. Ready for new homes 08/30/17. AKC registered shots & deworm up to date. Loca…

$500

Chambersburg, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 8/14/2017

AKC Labrador Puppies…

Super Cute, AKC-Registered, Lab Puppies. Males/Females available. Born on 06/13/2017. Ready to go. Puppies have their 1st shots, been dewormed, and ha…

$550

Myerstown, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 5/7/2017

Gorgeous puppies!…

We are very pleased to share our ACA premium Labrador retriever puppies with you. Parents have kind, gentle, intelligent personalities and are great w…

$950

Gap, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 3/24/2017

AKC English Labrador Retriever puppie…

Willow( left picture) is a sweet and friendly English white lab looking for her forever home. . Sophie (middle picture)is a cute and cuddly Engli…

$1200

Reinholds, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 2/3/2017

Yellow/white and black lab puppies!…

We have 2, 10 week old puppies looking for forever homes. The's wonderful puppies have been dewormed and vet checked. Plus they have their first sh…

$700.00

Ephrata, PA

Labrador Retriever



Found [15] Ads :: Page 2 of 2


© Copyright 2003-2018 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retrievers for sale in Pennsylvania (PA)
 
Horses Cats