Labrador Retriever puppies in SC
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,005
Today's Visits: 12,984
Yesterday's Visits: 84,760

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale In South Carolina (SC)




Listed: 11/23/2014

Christmas babies…

Litter of 7 was born on November 13, 2014. Parents are both AKC registered. Both have excellent temperaments and are great with children. Dam is y…

$800.00

Gaffney, SC



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retrievers for sale in South Carolina (SC)
 
Horses Cats