Miniature Schnauzer puppies in IA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale

Please login to add/view friends online.

Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,763
Today's Visits: 68,633
Yesterday's Visits: 87,730

Miniature Schnauzers

Aliases: Zwergschnauzer

Miniature Schnauzer For Sale

Miniature Schnauzers For Sale In Iowa (IA)

Listed: 12/31/2016

Miniature Schnauzer pups for sale…

For sale Miniature Schnauzer pups. First litter born December 8, 2016. One black male left - $550 and one black and silver female left - $600. …

Orange City, IA

Miniature Schnauzer
Listed: 3/12/2018

handsome parti boy…

I have a beautiful APR registered parti colored minature schnauzer puppy. male, vet work done. raised in my home with tons of TLC. shipping available …


Oskaloosa, IA

Miniature Schnauzer

© Copyright 2003-2018 (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Miniature Schnauzers for sale in Iowa (IA)
Horses Cats