Pembroke Welsh Corgi puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,262
Today's Visits: 37,676
Yesterday's Visits: 92,560

Pembroke Welsh Corgis

Aliases: Welsh Corgi, Corgi

Pembroke Welsh Corgi For Sale

Pembroke Welsh Corgis For Sale





Listed: 3/2/2015

Corgi pups, tri-colored…

I have one AKC, tri-colored corgi male pup available, Very nice puppy, he is ready to go, He was born on Christmas Day. Raised in my home, dew claws…

$600.

Baldwin, WI

Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Listed: 4/20/2015

AKC Champion Bloodline Corgis…

We have been raising corgis and only corgis for over 15 years.All of our dogs are AKC registered..All of our stud dogs are from health tested showline…

$1200.up

Gilbertown, AL

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Listed: 2/28/2015

AKC Pembroke Welsh Corgi Puppies…

We have 2 available red/white female puppies & 1 available Tri Female puppies born Feb 25, 2015.. All puppies will be ready to go April 23rd or after.…

$750

Columbus, OH

Pembroke Welsh Corgi



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2015 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Pembroke Welsh Corgi for sale
 
Horses Cats