Standard Poodle puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,371
Today's Visits: 24,407
Yesterday's Visits: 74,250

Standard Poodles

Aliases:

Standard Poodle For Sale

Standard Poodles For Sale

Standard Poodle
Listed: 12/2/2015

Beautiful litter of colored Standard …

We currently have 2 females, and 3 males available. Born - November 5, 2015 Available - December 22, 2015 These wonderful pups will be available ju…

$1,800.00 - 2,200.00

Temecula, CA

Standard Poodle

Standard Poodle
Listed: 11/5/2015

Blue, White & Silver Puppies, Health …

We have some stunning Silver, Blue and White puppies available from health tested Champion parents. Tails have been docked at AKC show standards and …

$1500.00

Kila, MT

Standard Poodle

Standard Poodle
Listed: 11/5/2015

GORGEOUS Silver Boy!!…

***LOTS more pictures of this boy!! Visit his page at http://www.shalomfarms.webs.com/chavivi*** Chavivi (Hebrew for "Dearly Loved") is a beautiful Sl…

$1500.00

Kila, MT

Standard Poodle





© Copyright 2003-2016 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Standard Poodle for sale
 
Horses Cats