Weimaraner puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 868
Today's Visits: 104,321
Yesterday's Visits: 65,850

Weimaraners

Aliases: Weimaraner Voerstehhund, the Weims

Weimaraner For Sale

Weimaraners For Sale





Listed: 10/28/2014

Top Quality Pups! Parents Titled, OFA…

For those looking for an extraordinary dog either for a pet/companion, or competition, or both, our Weimaraners fit the bill of proven versatility! We…

$1250

Ramona, CA





Listed: 10/20/2014

Silver/Gray Weimaraner puppies availa…

If you are in search of a pet quality/show quality pup that possesses a loving personality, has a good temperament, and is waiting to be a member of y…

$995.00

Schenectady, NY





Listed: 10/18/2014

Mississippi Weims…

AKC Weimaraner puppies were born on October 13, 2014 both parents on-site. They will have their shots on November 24, 2014. Their tails are docked …

$400

Forest, MS



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Weimaraner for sale
 
Horses Cats