Yorkshire Terrier puppies in CA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,471
Today's Visits: 13,028
Yesterday's Visits: 117,920

Yorkshire Terriers

Aliases: Yorkies

Yorkshire Terrier For Sale

Yorkshire Terriers For Sale In California (CA)




Listed: 8/21/2015

Yorkshire Terrier - Yorkie Puppy For …

Arlie is an absolutely adorable little male Yorkie. He has the big eyes, full hair coat, and compact body. Charlie is receiving his first vaccinations…

$250

San Ramon, CA




Listed: 8/8/2015

Beautiful Micro, Teacup, and Toy York…

Meet your newest furry family member! Urban Puppies Kennel brings to you the most top quality teacup puppies you will find. Sweet, loving, friendly te…

$2200

Los Angeles, CA

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 8/12/2015

Top Quality Teacup Yorkie Pups!…

Ace Puppy Kennel is devoted to bring all of our customers the most beautiful, healthy and happy TEACUP PUPPIES. We provide every single one of our pu…

$800 - 3000

Los Angeles, CA

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 7/10/2015

teacup multi color…

Very rare multi color female yorkie with red tones, Mom color all blonde , Dad color tan and gray both CKC register, born June 15,2015 . Will have fir…

$600.00

Carson, CA

Yorkshire Terrier



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2015 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Yorkshire Terriers for sale in California (CA)
 
Horses Cats