Labrador Retriever Stud Service
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 291
Today's Visits: 5,105
Yesterday's Visits: 123,870

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers Stud

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 6/21/2016

dark choc …

dark chocolate engish lab born nov 2012 has had a few liters so far has health clearances get out morning star grand duke on facebook for pics call or…

flint, MI

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 6/6/2016

Sliver Labrador Retriever AKC registe…

Boris Heller is 4yr old Silver Labrador Retriever with a great pedigree. He has impressive athletic skill and a great temperament. …

New York, NY

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 5/12/2016

Jack the Stud! Labrador Lab stud serv…

AKC papered Labrador stud, many many successful litters. Father was from Champion lines, throws great colors. DNA tested through AKC, successful hoo…

Apple Valley, CA

Labrador Retriever





© Copyright 2003-2016 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever Stud Dogs
 
Horses Cats