Great Dane puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale

Please login to add/view friends online.

Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,031
Today's Visits: 23,294
Yesterday's Visits: 77,110

Great Danes

Aliases: German Mastiff, Deutsche Dogge

Great Dane For Sale

Great Danes For Sale

Listed: 10/20/2016

EuroDanes, $800-1000, AKC-registerabl…

Last year's "Euro Dane" litter grew very well. The smallest dog was around 140 pounds by the year point. All others outgrew their mom! Wi…


Choctaw (OKC), OK

Great Dane
Listed: 9/30/2016

Blue Great Danes …

We had a beautiful litter of blue great dane puppies on July 24th, 2016. We have 1 female and 1 male left! They are JJ and Spencer. The names are…


Grand Blanc, MI

Great Dane

Great Dane
Listed: 8/4/2016

Puppies born 7/31/2016…

Both Sire & Dam are AKC registered. Sire is 3yr. old 160# Black and Dam is 4yr. old 130# Blue. This is the first litter for both sire and dam. There …



Great Dane

© Copyright 2003-2016 (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Great Dane for sale
Horses Cats