Yorkshire Terrier puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 2,344
Today's Visits: 22,422
Yesterday's Visits: 96,880

Yorkshire Terriers

Aliases: Yorkies

Yorkshire Terrier For Sale

Yorkshire Terriers For Sale

Found [28] Ads :: Page 3 of 3




Listed: 4/17/2015

Teacup yorkie puppes for sale. we shi…

We have male and female teacup yorkie puppies available, they are both up to date on shots and are ready to go. Will be coming with a health guarantee…

$450

Uniontown, PA





Listed: 4/17/2015

Male and female tiny teacup yorkies…

Male and female teacup yorkie puppies ready to be rehomed. Email us asap if you are interested.They are up to date on shots and are AKC registered, sh…

$450

Wytheville, VA

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 8/13/2015

AKC Champion line maleSOLD!…

Gorgeous male will be 5-6 pounds, AKC champion pedigree ready after AUG 15 Exquisite small yorkshire terriers, AKC champion lines All puppies…

$1600

Long Island, NY

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 8/12/2015

Top Quality Teacup Yorkie Pups!…

Ace Puppy Kennel is devoted to bring all of our customers the most beautiful, healthy and happy TEACUP PUPPIES. We provide every single one of our pu…

$800 - 3000

Los Angeles, CA

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 8/7/2015

Designer Adorable Chorkie/ yorkie Fem…

She is a female and is looking to be very small like dad. She is very brave, and playful. Her mom is 1/2 chihuahua, and yorkie, and her dad is a 3.5 L…

$1300

east Berlin, CT

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 8/6/2015

playful Yorkie for sale! …

Unfortunately, we have to sale our 4month old Yorkshire Terrier. King is healthy, playful, and a bundle of joy. We are not looking to break anyone's …

$1600

South Orange, NJ

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 7/10/2015

teacup multi color…

Very rare multi color female yorkie with red tones, Mom color all blonde , Dad color tan and gray both CKC register, born June 15,2015 . Will have fir…

$600.00

Carson, CA

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 7/7/2015

ACA YORKSHIRE TERRIERS…

Meet Cadence Type of dog - Yorkshire Terrier Date of birth- May 15, 2015 Current age - 7 weeks Sex - female Total cost- 750.00 Amount of d…

$750

Sunrise Beach, MO

Yorkshire Terrier

Found [28] Ads :: Page 3 of 3
FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2015 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Yorkshire Terrier for sale
 
Horses Cats