Great Dane puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,062
Today's Visits: 18,311
Yesterday's Visits: 91,660

Great Danes

Aliases: German Mastiff, Deutsche Dogge

Great Dane For Sale

Great Danes For Sale





Listed: 8/25/2016

Gorgeous Black and Blue Dane Pups…

Puppies are 50% European, AKC registered and come with a 2 year health and temperament guarantee. Puppies are very well socialized and loved. Pups wil…

$2400

Sandown, NH





Listed: 7/29/2016

The Sea of 87.5% Euro Blues ~ Health …

The Sea 87.5% Euro Blues from Willow Rose and Sir Axel graced our presence on 7/20/16. Willow is a 3/4th Euro Blue daughter of CB Hillis Danes Solid…

$2500

baltimore, OH





Listed: 7/7/2016

Euro Blue Great Dane- Color Pure, AKC…

We have a litter of AKC Blue Great Danes born on 06/14/16. We have 6 boys and 4 beautiful girls. Puppies are European and color pure. All puppies are …

$2,300.00

Georgetown, KY

Great Dane
Listed: 8/27/2016

Great Dane Puppies - AKC…

we have 2 litters of Great Dane puppies, one born July 8 and the other July 19, you can see pictures/pricing on our website, www.dartasdanes.com, we h…

$500 to 1800

wills point, TX

Great Dane

Great Dane
Listed: 8/15/2016

1 purebred CKC reg Pup for sale…

I have 1 puppy left from 2 litters. He was born on 05/19/2016. He has been wormed every 2 wks since birth. Has had 4sets puppy shots.Dew claws remov…

$850

Wharton, OH

Great Dane

Great Dane
Listed: 8/14/2016

great dane puppies…

Charlie Arya’s “FInding Dori” Litter AKC Registered Born 6/22/16 Ready 8/22/16 65% European Dam 65% European Harlequin Sire 65% European Harl…

$2000

brent, AL

Great Dane

Great Dane
Listed: 8/14/2016

Great Dane Puppies…

Arya’s “FInding Dori” Litter AKC Registered Born 6/22/16 Ready 8/22/16 65% European Dam 65% European Harlequin Sire 65% European Harlequin St…

$800

brent, AL

Great Dane

Great Dane
Listed: 8/4/2016

Puppies born 7/31/2016…

Both Sire & Dam are AKC registered. Sire is 3yr. old 160# Black and Dam is 4yr. old 130# Blue. This is the first litter for both sire and dam. There …

$900.00

FARWELL, MI

Great Dane



© Copyright 2003-2016 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Great Dane for sale
 
Horses Cats