Shih Tzu puppies in KY
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,926
Today's Visits: 14,922
Yesterday's Visits: 90,540

Shih Tzus

Aliases: Shih Tzu Kou

Shih Tzu For Sale

Shih Tzus For Sale In Kentucky (KY)




Listed: 11/20/2014

Imperial Shih Tzu puppies…

CKC SHIH TZU pups Born the last of Sept 2014, I have 5 puppies, 4 males and 1 female, I also have the Sire for sale at $600, he has the liver nose and…

$500

harrodsburg, KY



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Shih Tzus for sale in Kentucky (KY)
 
Horses Cats