Yorkshire Terrier puppies in PA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 206
Today's Visits: 16,528
Yesterday's Visits: 95,540

Yorkshire Terriers

Aliases: Yorkies

Yorkshire Terrier For Sale

Yorkshire Terriers For Sale In Pennsylvania (PA)




Listed: 7/26/2017

ADORABLE YORKIE PUPPIES…

I HAVE A NEW LITTER OF (4) YORKIE PUPPIES, (1) MALE AND (3) FEMALES! THEY WERE BORN 6-10-2017 AND WILL BE READY FOR THEIR NEW FOREVER HOMES ON 8-5-201…

$700

JACKSON CENTER, PA




Listed: 1/25/2017

Parti Yorkshire Terriors …

Hello my name is Cheryl and I'm a small independent breeder based out of western PA.. If you wish to contact me through my website or seek additional…

$1500.00

Derry, PA

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 6/27/2017

Adorable parti yorkie puppies…

I have 2 parti yorkie males they will be 3 mos. on 7/3/2017 lots of color .tails docked dews removed ckc reg. have been vet checked an 1st. shots mom…

$675.00

SANDY LAKE, PA

Yorkshire Terrier

Yorkshire Terrier
Listed: 4/12/2017

AKC Yorkie Puppies…

Two beautiful female AKC Yorkie pups. Up to date on shots, and worming. Dewclaws have been removed, and tails docked. Both parents weigh approx. 5 lb…

$1,500.00

Erie, PA

Yorkshire Terrier





© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Yorkshire Terriers for sale in Pennsylvania (PA)
 
Horses Cats