English Springer Spaniel puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 3,329
Today's Visits: 111,788
Yesterday's Visits: 114,240

English Springer Spaniels

Aliases: Earlier known as the Norfolk Spaniel.

English Springer Spaniel For Sale

English Springer Spaniels For Sale





Listed: 9/16/2014

Choe's Puppies…

We have 4 black and white males for sale and one liver and white female. They were born on July 28,2014 .Vet visits AKC registered, have all up to dat…

$400.00

Fayette, OH

English Springer Spaniel
Listed: 9/27/2014

English Springer Spaniel Puppies for …

We have purebred English Springer Spaniels available that were born on August 17th, 2014. They have started eating solid food on their own and no long…

$750

Clarksville, TN

English Springer Spaniel

English Springer Spaniel
Listed: 9/14/2014

L/W MALE PUPPY…

1 Male L/W - 5 weeks old. Playful, great disposition. Vet Visits, shots UTD. AKC registered. Very sweet.…

$700.

Concord, NC

English Springer Spaniel



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

English Springer Spaniel for sale
 
Horses Cats