German Shepherd Dog puppies in MD
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 2,730
Today's Visits: 31,495
Yesterday's Visits: 103,230

German Shepherd Dogs

Aliases: Alsatian

German Shepherd Dog For Sale

German Shepherd Dogs For Sale In Maryland (MD)

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 8/24/2014

Adorable AKC German Shepherd Puppies…

Born June 23, 2014 and ready for there new families! From German import sire and dam is from German lines. Two males and one long coat female availabl…

$1200

Frederick , MD

German Shepherd Dog



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

German Shepherd Dogs for sale in Maryland (MD)
 
Horses Cats