Golden Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 951
Today's Visits: 48,645
Yesterday's Visits: 111,970

Golden Retrievers

Aliases: Goldie, Goldens, Yellow Lab

Golden Retriever For Sale

Golden Retrievers For Sale

Found [19] Ads :: Page 1 of 2




Listed: 8/25/2014

Golden Retriever Puppies Available!!!…

We have beautiful Golden Retriever puppies available. These adorable puppies are AKC registered, vet checked, current on vaccinations & dewormer and a…

$635 & up!

Mount Joy, PA





Listed: 8/24/2014

Golden Retriever, English Cream AKC…

We are a small conscientious specialized breeder of AKC English Golden Retrievers that take a proprietary Holistic and Homeopathic approach to good he…

$See Web site

Newton, NJ





Listed: 8/21/2014

Adorable Happy Healthy Puppies AKC …

These are very special and intelligent puppies. Super temperaments, excellent health history, well socialized. Dad is a big dog, large blocky …

$850

Gap, PA





Listed: 8/17/2014

English Cream Golden Retriever Puppie…

We have a beautiful litter of English Cream Golden Retriever puppies born on June 26, 2014. There are 6 boys and 4 girls! Puppies are being raised b…

$1300

Wild Rose, WI





Listed: 8/13/2014

Golden Retiever Puppies (AKC)…

Great Family AKC Goldens Bred for: Health, outstanding temperaments, intelligence and a proud look. Health Guarantee. Great Pedigree. Vaccinated, W…

$1,500

Rowley, MA





Listed: 8/11/2014

Gorgeous Golden Puppies…

We have select Golden puppies of various ages available- our youngest are currently 8 weeks old. Both males and females available. They have sweet dis…

$1,800 - 2,200

North Brunswick, NJ





Listed: 8/10/2014

AKC Golden Retriever puppies.…

AKC Adorable fluffy Golden puppies from an AKC top breeder. These are very friendly, playful, give lots of kisses and love and would like to be s…

$800.00

Ephrata, PA





Listed: 8/9/2014

Beautiful AKC English Cream Puppies…

We raise Beautiful AKC Registered English Cream Golden Retriever Puppies We have pups available August 2014 Our adorable Puppies are AKC r…

$1700.00

Hackettstown, NJ





Listed: 8/7/2014

GOLDEN BABIES (CREAM)…

We have a litter of AKC registered American/English golden retrievers, These 2 BIG boys are ready to go, ,The parents do have there health clearences,…

$1200

Blacksburg, VA





Listed: 8/6/2014

Golden Doodle Puppy's for sale…

We have Beautiful Black Golden Doodle pups for sale . They have been handled since they were born and are very socialized .We are a family operation…

$950.00 to 1000.00

Mansfield, OH

Found [19] Ads :: Page 1 of 2
FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Golden Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats