Pembroke Welsh Corgi puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 286
Today's Visits: 11,470
Yesterday's Visits: 95,340

Pembroke Welsh Corgis

Aliases: Welsh Corgi, Corgi

Pembroke Welsh Corgi For Sale

Pembroke Welsh Corgis For Sale

Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Listed: 12/5/2014

AKC Pembroke Welsh Corgis…

I have 6 Pembroke Welsh Corgis that were born on December 4, 2014. They will not be ready until early February. I am now keeping my eye out for possib…

$800

Guyton, GA

Pembroke Welsh Corgi

Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Listed: 11/28/2014

Kedrowski Corgis…

Located in Princeton, MN AKC Pembroke Welsh Corgi puppies. Ready in time for Christmas. Puppies have dew claws removed and tails docked. Puppies w…

$600

Princeton, MN

Pembroke Welsh Corgi



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Pembroke Welsh Corgi for sale
 
Horses Cats