Weimaraner puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 768
Today's Visits: 85,469
Yesterday's Visits: 84,760

Weimaraners

Aliases: Weimaraner Voerstehhund, the Weims

Weimaraner For Sale

Weimaraners For Sale





Listed: 11/29/2014

Mississippi Weims…

AKC Weimaraner puppies are now ready. They were born on October 13, 2014 both parents on-site. Great bloodlines. Parents are great with kids, very …

$375

Forest, MS





Listed: 11/6/2014

Silver/Gray Weimaraner puppies availa…

If you are in search of a pet quality/show quality pup that possesses a loving personality, has a good temperament, and is waiting to be a member of y…

$795.00

Schenectady, NY

Weimaraner
Listed: 12/11/2014

Adorable little Weimaraner!…

This little cutie comes with all of his vaccinations, registered, dewormed, and micro-chipped! His first vet visit is on us, and we also offer a 10 ye…

$1895

Oceanside, CA

Weimaraner



FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Weimaraner for sale
 
Horses Cats