German Shepherd Dog puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,904
Today's Visits: 14,829
Yesterday's Visits: 117,570

German Shepherd Dogs

Aliases: Alsatian

German Shepherd Dog For Sale

German Shepherd Dogs For Sale





Listed: 3/17/2017

Puppies Available Now!…

Wolverstone's litter was born March 4, 2017. The registration of this litter is UKC, Universal Kennel Club. I have one black sable female puppy, price…

$550.00 & up is the price of my puppies

Piedmont, MO

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 5/7/2017

well socialized amazing pups…

Family raised and well socialized, AKC breed standard in temperament and physique, these purebred German Shepherd pups are amazing, dad is 3/4 GERMA…

$700.00

Gap, PA

German Shepherd Dog

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 3/27/2017

AKC Reg Female German Shepherd…

Beautiful, smart, and loving female German Shepherd. Katie is 7 months old. This is heartbreaking to do, but best for her, as we have taken a 2nd job …

$500

Russellville, KY

German Shepherd Dog

German Shepherd Dog
Listed: 2/13/2017

Gorgeous GSD CKC STUD …

CKC Certified Kratos is a matured adult male who weighs about 95-100 pounds. He is CKC certified a GSD who will amaze you with his disposition and t…

$500

Houston, TX

German Shepherd Dog





© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

German Shepherd Dog for sale
 
Horses Cats