Labrador Retriever puppies in IA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale

Please login to add/view friends online.

Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 242
Today's Visits: 15,440
Yesterday's Visits: 68,800

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale In Iowa (IA)

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 10/3/2015

AKC Black Labrador Puppies born 9/19/…

AKC Black Labrador Retriever puppies. They were born 9/19/2015. Will be ready November 13th, 2015. Sir and Dam are family dogs and we own both of them…


Cedar Rapids, IA

Labrador Retriever

Order Pet Tag

© Copyright 2003-2015 (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retrievers for sale in Iowa (IA)
Horses Cats