Labrador Retriever puppies in PA
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 200
Today's Visits: 57,332
Yesterday's Visits: 70,660

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale In Pennsylvania (PA)




Listed: 3/5/2015

Beautiful Lab Puppies - All Colors!…

We have a great selection of lab puppies available. All puppies are registered, current on vaccinations & wormer and are health guaranteed. These …

$350 & up!

Mount Joy, PA




Listed: 3/4/2015

Black Labrador Retriever…

Akc Black Labrador Puppies. The puppies are vet checked,wormed,given their shots.They will have each have a health certificate.Akc registeration paper…

$600

manheim, PA




Listed: 3/3/2015

Beautiful English A.K.C., Yellow Labs…

We have 3 beautiful stocky, built puppy's available. One light(white) and 2 nice tan yellow. These puppy's have great personalities and have lots of e…

$ 650.

71 Rock Rd., PA




Listed: 3/2/2015

AKC Registerd Purebread Yellow Puppie…

I have 6 adorable yellow puppies available! They will have their first set of vaccinations completed, a health certificate, and also their AKC certifi…

$500

Lititz, PA




Listed: 2/27/2015

AKC Chocolate and Yellow Lab Puppies…

Home of adorable AKC Lab puppies. We had a litter of beautiful chocolate born on Jan. 26, 2015. They will be ready to go to their new homes on Ma…

$695

Myerstown, PA




Listed: 2/26/2015

Beautiful AKC Black & Choc.Lab. Puppi…

Beautiful lab puppies with sweet personalities in need of a loving home. They are family raised and socialized with adults and children. Ready to be…

$800

Kane, PA




Listed: 2/12/2015

Yellow Labs - ACA Registered…

Two males and four females. Family raised. Born 1/2/15, They are currently 6 weeks old. They have been vet checked with guaranteed health certificat…

$675.00

Mohnton, PA




Listed: 1/29/2015

AKC Golden Retriever puppies.…

AKC Top Breeder of Labrador Retrievers. Very friendly & playful, our puppies are well socialized with children, adults and other dogs. We take pri…

$800.00

Ephrata, PA

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 3/2/2015

Little Chief (Yellow Lab Male Puppy)…

Little Chief is now 8 weeks old and looking for a loving home.. He is a adorable and Fun little Puppy he's registered A.C.A. and has his Health Cer…

$750.00

Paradise, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 2/24/2015

Beautiful A.K.C. Lab pups…

We have 3 gorgeous English style male labs available. Parents are registered with American Kennel Club.They have been Vet. checked and have there curr…

$650.

Honey Brook, PA

Labrador Retriever

FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2015 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retrievers for sale in Pennsylvania (PA)
 
Horses Cats