Labrador Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 125
Today's Visits: 69,324
Yesterday's Visits: 79,720

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale





Listed: 4/22/2016

Big Beautiful Blocky Head English Lab…

Big Beautiful Blocky Head, Stocky English Labs with purebred registrations. Chocolates are AKC, Yellow and Black are CKC. Male and Females. …

$500.00 & up

Jacksonville, FL





Listed: 4/22/2016

AKC Silver Lab Puppies…

Family raised Mom and Dad. Remington had eleven puppies. Seven girls and Four boys but only two boys and two girls still available. They will be ready…

$1000

Pleasant Hope, MO





Listed: 2/17/2016

Beautiful Lab Puppies - All Colors!…

We have a great selection of lab puppies available. All puppies are registered, current on vaccinations & wormer and are health guaranteed. These …

$525 & up!

Mount Joy, PA





Listed: 1/19/2016

Imported from England…

White/Creme puppies looking for forever homes. These puppies have a beautiful calm temperament and has a light coat. Silver Storm (dad) is a grandson …

$1200.00

Lebanon, PA





Listed: 11/27/2015

Trained Adults available…

Yellow male and Chocolate Female available to approved pet homes. Both are up to date on vaccinations, heart worm free, crate, leash and house traine…

Jackson, TN





Listed: 11/25/2015

AKC Labrador Retriever puppies…

AKC Top breeder of Labrador Retrievers. They are very spoiled and given lots of love by my family & friends. Puppies will be socialized with a…

$900.00

Ephrata, PA

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 4/28/2016

Yellow/white lab puppies!…

We have 6 lab pups for sale. DAKOTA had 1 big biy, and 5 girls. They range in color from yellow to a cream to a white. They will be 8 weeks friday. …

$800.00

Ephrata, PA

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 4/14/2016

AKC Labrador Female Pup British Impor…

AKC Labrador female puppy. Born 03/30/2016, Sire is British import, pedigree direct descendant of Buccleuch Gem foundation dam of Labrador Breed. We…

$650

Veedersburg, IN

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 4/11/2016

Akc yellow labs for sale…

These pups sire comes from a strong hunting back ground. First shots, avid microchip and one year health guarantee. Born March first, ready to go to f…

$1000.00

Trufant, MI

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 4/5/2016

Adorable Labrador Retriever puppies l…

We have 11 puppies who are looking for a loving home. Yes, all from the same litter! They will steal your heart! We have 4 females, 7 males. 2 black a…

$600.00

gap, PA

Labrador Retriever



© Copyright 2003-2016 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats