Labrador Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,793
Today's Visits: 74,895
Yesterday's Visits: 86,270

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale

Found [24] Ads :: Page 3 of 3
Labrador Retriever
Listed: 11/17/2015

English Lab Puppies are the BEST EVER…

We have 2 amazing English Lab Boys available!!! These are incredible pups that are going to go fast! Don't miss out on your chance for one of Family L…

$2,000.00

Sandstone, MN

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 11/17/2015

English White Labrador Puppies availa…

We have an amazing litter available!!! These pups are so gorgeous, with amazing genetics and amazing temperaments. Don't miss out on Little Dove's and…

$2,000.00

Sandstone, MN

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 11/12/2015

ENGLISH CHOCOLATE LABS …

ENGLISH LABS - FRIENDLY AND LOVABLE --- AKC VET CHECKED - MALES & FEMALES 8 WEEKS AND READY TO GO - LOCATED IN MD …

$800.00

ELLICOTT CITY , MD

Labrador Retriever

Labrador Retriever
Listed: 11/8/2015

AKC English Lab Puppies …

AKC registered English Black Labrador Retriever puppies born September 18, 2015 are ready to go home now. We have 2 Black Males left, they are the swe…

$700

Ortonville , MI

Labrador Retriever



Found [24] Ads :: Page 3 of 3


© Copyright 2003-2016 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats