Labrador Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,809
Today's Visits: 55,395
Yesterday's Visits: 89,100

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale

Found [43] Ads :: Page 3 of 5




Listed: 11/8/2014

English Labrador Puppies…

AKC English Labrador Puppies that come from outstanding lines! Yellow and Black, Family raised, well socialized, healthy, calm, well adjusted, gorgeou…

$1000.

Massachusetts, MA





Listed: 11/5/2014

AKC WHITE LAB PUPPIES…

Libby and Lukas have a New Litter. They have 3 Males and 3 Females which are ready for new homes. Our babies will come with AKC reg papers -Three Ge…

$800

Quitman, TX





Listed: 10/30/2014

SOLD OUT!!! …

Adorable Labrador Puppies all SOLD!…

Massachusetts, MA





Listed: 10/29/2014

Imported from England…

English Yellow puppies.Sire is grandson of Silver Suede England's top labrador for three years in a row. Puppies will be ready to go before Christmas…

$1200

Lebanon, PA





Listed: 10/28/2014

Fox Red Puppies…

Rex, son of Boradors Moose sired a nice litter of 8 puppies on Sept 25.These puppies will be of the darkest fox reds you will find.There pedigrees go …

$1200.00

Lebanon, PA





Listed: 10/28/2014

Black Lab Puppies Born 10/05! …

Our Fall 2014 litter is here! Leia had her puppies on the morning of 10/06/2014 - 12 total and all are healthy and doing well. We have 7 boys and …

$750

Wilton, NY





Listed: 10/24/2014

Chocolate Lab Puppies…

We recently had a litter of 9 beautiful chocolate labrador puppies. They were born on 9/28/2014. Their are 6 females and 3 males. Both parents are o…

$500.00

Felton, DE





Listed: 10/9/2014

AKC labrador puppies…

Specializing in beautiful AKC labrador puppies in classic Black, Yellow and Chocolate with beautiful heads, thick bone and enjoyable temperaments for …

$1200.00

Jackson, TN





Listed: 10/7/2014

Tex - Hound / Lab mix…

This is Tex. I rescued him from the Penninsula SPCA. he is about 2 yrs old give or take a couple of months. I need to send him to a better home becaus…

Yorktown, VA





Listed: 10/4/2014

Awesome AKC Chocolate Labs…

We have beautiful chocolate babies. They will come to you with the AKC Protection Package, up to date on all the shots age appropriate, dewormed, micr…

$550

Drury, MO

Found [43] Ads :: Page 3 of 5
FIDO
BoneHeartCircleHydrant
Order Pet Tag


© Copyright 2003-2014 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats