Labrador Retriever puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,456
Today's Visits: 38,704
Yesterday's Visits: 110,850

Labrador Retrievers

Aliases: Lab, English Retriever, St. John's Dog, Black Water Dog

Labrador Retriever For Sale

Labrador Retrievers For Sale

Found [32] Ads :: Page 1 of 4




Listed: 11/4/2017

AKC Labs - Vanilla White…

Beautiful litter of AKC Yellow Lab pups. DOB August 19th. Family raised - constant interaction with adults and kids. Mom is our family pet, great te…

$500

Lancaster, PA





Listed: 11/3/2017

Stocky English AKC Chocolate Lab Pupp…

AKC Stocky English Chocolate and Black Lab Puppies. They will have their required shots and have had dew claws removed. They have very laid back pare…

$800.00

Pleasant Hope, MO





Listed: 11/2/2017

Chocolate Lab AKC Puppies…

We have Chocolate Labrador Retriever Puppies. 2 Females and 2 Males. They have their first shots and have health Certificates. They come with full AK…

$395.00

Fredericksburg, PA





Listed: 10/28/2017

AKC Yellow (white) Pups READY NOW…

We are excited to announce that we had a litter of yellow (white) lab puppies born on August 20th 2017. We currently have 1 male and 2 females availab…

$1000.00

Uhrichsville, OH





Listed: 10/18/2017

Labrador Retriever Puppies--Yellow--A…

Dam: Portentoso Onyx Sire: Portentoso's Riley DOB:August 4, 2017 Available Puppies 3 Yellow Males ADOPTED 2 Black Females $700.00 LIMI…

$700.00

fostoria, OH





Listed: 10/18/2017

AKC English Chocolate Lab Puppies…

AKC English Chocolate Labrador Puppies looking for good homes. There are 3 boys and 4 girls. They will be AKC registered, vet checked, health certific…

$950

Stevens, PA





Listed: 10/2/2017

AKC black English lab pupps…

Akc blk english lab pups 8wks old 3 females 2 males utd on shots,dewormed health gaurenteed, full open registration, crate trained,75% house trained. …

$700.00-750.00

Woodbury, PA





Listed: 9/8/2017

Sold out....request to get on waiting…

Available: Whelped September 6th. This is the last breeding between this pair: Sire Texas Tango's Tippin Teals (American style) PennHIP ce…

$1000.00 - Full Registration

Mount Pleasant, TX





Listed: 8/25/2017

Awesome AKC Chocolate Labs…

We have beautiful chocolate babies. They will come to you up to date on all the shots age appropriate, dewormed, micro chipped , vet checked, and a h…

$700

Drury, MO





Listed: 7/24/2017

Quality AKC Lab Puppies (only 2 left)…

HEELLPPP US!!!! We are the only two puppies from our litter of thirteen that don't have forever homes. Mom and dad had ten boys (yes ten) and that's a…

$425

AVIS, PA

Found [32] Ads :: Page 1 of 4


© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Labrador Retriever for sale
 
Horses Cats